K-1 RULES

Voltar

52,400 KG

Posição Nome
Campeão Título vago
1º Colocado Fabricio José da Silva - SP
2º Colocado Maycon Oliveira – PR
3º Colocado Ivan Passos – PR
4º Colocado Fábio Maloqueiro – PR
5º Colocado Ed Carlos Oliveira – SP
6º Colocado Antônio Pitiço – PR

54,500 KG

Posição Nome
Campeão Fabrício José da Silva – SP
1º Colocado Maycon Oliveira – PR
2º Colocado Ivan Passos – PR
3º Colocado Fábio Maloqueiro – PR
4º Colocado Ivan Alves dos Passos Junior – SP
5º Colocado Antônio Pitiço – PR

56,400 KG

Posição Nome
Campeão Título vago
1º Colocado Deucélio Rodrigues – PR
2º Colocado Daniel de Mattos – RJ
3º Colocado Rafael Spin – MG
4º Colocado Isaias Silva – SP
5º Colocado Ivan Alves dos Passos Junior – PR
6º Colocado Antonio Petiço – PR
7º Colocado Maycon Barreto – SP
8º Colocado Adan Luiz Paviani Silva – PR

58,200 KG

Posição Nome
Campeão Título vago
1º Colocado Eduardo Vieira – SP
2º Colocado Maycon Oliveira – PR
3º Colocado Rafael Duenhas – PR
4º Colocado Leandro Jabo – PR
5º Colocado Felipe Gheno – RS
6º Colocado Fábio Maloqueiro – PR
7º Colocado Junior Donizete – PR
8º Colocado Maicon Gomes – PR
9º Colocado Dennys Ferreira – RJ
10º Colocado João Antunes – BA
11º Colocado Matheus Dantas – BA
12º Colocado Robson Silva – SP
13º Colocado Pedro Sagat – CE
14º Colocado Bruno Ceruti – PR
15º Colocado Alan Eduardo – PR
16º Colocado Edmilson Duarte – PR
17º Colocado Bruno Andrade –
18º Colocado Diessico Lodi – RS
19º Colocado Jorge Coutinho – RJ
20º Colocado Alysson Kivio – BA

60,000 KG

Posição Nome
Campeão Eduardo Vieira - SP
1º Colocado Hector de Souza Santiago – SP
2º Colocado Bruno Ceruti – PR
3º Colocado Gustavo Piacentini – SP
4º Colocado Felipe Artillero – SP
5º Colocado Ricardo “Koreano” CE
6º Colocado Jhonatan Leuch – PR
7º Colocado Paulo Tebar – SP
8º Colocado Rafael da Silva Xavier – RJ
9º Colocado Jonny Scherba – SP
10º Colocado André dos Santos – RS
11º Colocado Wendel Alves dos Santos - GO
12º Colocado Eduardo Santos – SP
13º Colocado Andre Furquim – SP
14º Colocado Jhonatan Teodoro – SP
15º Colocado Daniel Choque – SP
16º Colocado Wendel Alves dos Santos – GO
17º Colocado Fernando Pato – PR
18º Colocado Fábio Lopes – SP
19º Colocado Antonio Petiço – PR
20º Colocado Wellington Lopes – RJ

62,300 KG

Posição Nome
Campeão Luciano “Boinha” Lopes
1º Colocado Emerson Falcão – RJ
2º Colocado Gustavo Piacentini – SP
3º Colocado Paulo Tebar – SP
4º Colocado Hector Santiago – SP
5º Colocado Diego David – SP
6º Colocado Paulo Sergio Freitas – SP
7º Colocado Rodrigo Haro – SP
8º Colocado Alessandro Júlio – SP
9º Colocado Christiano Dantas – BA
10º Colocado Lucas Cruz – BA
11º Colocado Dennys da Silva Ferreira – RJ
12º Colocado Leandro Silva – SP
13º Colocado Marcus Vinícius – SP
14º Colocado Eduardo Vieira – SP
15º Colocado Amilcar Fonseca – ES
16º Colocado Daniel de Mattos – RJ
17º Colocado Thiago Ferrari – SP
18º Colocado Everaldo Filho – SP
19º Colocado Cledinei Junior – SP
20º Colocado Arnaldo Andrade - ES

64,500 KG

Posição Nome
Campeão Emerson Falcão – RJ
1º Colocado Eduardo Borba – PR
2º Colocado Wilson Djavan – SP
3º Colocado Gesiel Portuga – PR
4º Colocado Fernando Maestro – SP
5º Colocado Anderson Buzica – SP
6º Colocado Vinícius Bereta - SP
7º Colocado Marcus Vinícius – SP
8º Colocado João Paulo Miquelin – PR
9º Colocado Samuel Pereira – PR
10º Colocado João Joel – PR
11º Colocado Wesley Borges – PR
11º Colocado Paulo Tebar – SP
13º Colocado Guilherme Sanchos – RS
14º Colocado Thales Augusto Vilas Boas – PR
15º Colocado Rodrigo Viera – PR
16º Colocado Fernando Luiz “Pato” – PR
17º Colocado André Francisco “Chico” – PR
18º Colocado Douglas Nunes - GO
19º Colocado Petros Cabelinho – PR
20º Colocado Maicon Tedesco – RS

66,800 KG

Posição Nome
Campeão Marcio Ricardo Francisco – SP
Campeão Anderson Buzica – SP
1º Colocado Marcus Vinícius – SP
2º Colocado Alessandro Alves Campos – PR
3º Colocado Luciano Boinha Lopes – SP
4º Colocado Edipo Herbert – MG
5º Colocado Thiago Costa – SP
6º Colocado Kainan Kruschewsky – SP
7º Colocado Samuel Pereira – PR
8º Colocado Guilherme Sanchos – RS
9º Colocado Thiago Alves - SP
10º Colocado Ricardo Vitor Campos – MG
11º Colocado Paulo Sergio Freitas – SP
12º Colocado Gabriel Velho – RS
13º Colocado Wilson Djavan – SP
14º Colocado Maycon Oller – SP
15º Colocado André Rodrigues – RS
16º Colocado Ramatis Bastos de Oliveira – RJ
17º Colocado Leandro Barbosa – RS
18º Colocado Luiz Junior – RJ
19º Colocado Luizinho Santos – PR
20º Colocado Leonardo Santini – SP
20º Colocado Edgar Coelho – RJ

69,100 KG

Posição Nome
Campeão Munil Adriano – SP
1º Colocado Bruno Gazani – SP
2º Colocado Ravy Brunow – SP
3º Colocado Jânio Carvalho – SP
4º Colocado Caique Raoni – SP
5º Colocado Mamazito Ferreira - CE
6º Colocado Alessandro Alves Campos – PR
7º Colocado Maycon Oller – SP
8º Colocado Felipe Suekune – SP
9º Colocado Anderson Buzika – SP
10º Colocado André Machado – RS
11º Colocado Diego Silva – CE

71,800 KG

Posição Nome
Campeão Ravy Brunow – SP
1º Colocado Wallace Lopes – RJ
2º Colocado Alisson de Angelis – MG
3º Colocado Bruno Gazzani – SP
4º Colocado Alex Oller – SP
5º Colocado Marcelo Dionísio – SP
6º Colocado Wellington Carlos de Oliveira – SP
7º Colocado Weber do Carmo Neto – ES
8º Colocado David Silveira – PR
9º Colocado Tadeu Sam Martino – SP
10º Colocado Alessandro Canguru – SP
11º Colocado Rafael Teixeira – PR
12º Colocado Claudio Rios – ES
13º Colocado Jorge Roberto Cadilho Junior – RJ
14º Colocado Rodrigo Velho – RS
15º Colocado Williames Santos – SE
16º Colocado Bruno Gatez – PR
17º Colocado Maycon Oller – SP
18º Colocado Mateus Gati – PR
19º Colocado Anderson Dentão - CE
20º Colocado Vitor Campos Oriistanio – RJ

75,000 KG

Posição Nome
Campeão Jorge Daniel – RJ
1º Colocado Thiago Michel – MG
2º Colocado Tadeu San Martino – SP
3º Colocado Wallace Lopes – RJ
4º Colocado David Silveira – PR
5º Colocado Samuel de Souza Pereira – PR
6º Colocado Bruno Gatez – PR
7º Colocado Rafael Teixeira – PR
8º Colocado Arlison Tenshiran - CE
9º Colocado Inafitali Gomes – SP
10º Colocado Rogério Bezerra – PR
11º Colocado Ricardo Soneca – PR
12º Colocado Alex Oller – SP
13º Colocado Luiz Guilherme Francischinelli
14º Colocado Rogério Klepa – PR
15º Colocado Williames Chacal - SE
16º Colocado Ahlan Ioschida – MS
17º Colocado Vitor “Super Boy” de Oliveira – SP
18º Colocado Patrick Alcides Furtado
19º Colocado Albert Dias – BA
20º Colocado Adriano de Oliveira Souza - MT

78,100 KG

Posição Nome
Campeão Diego Gaúcho – SP
1º Colocado Thiago Michel - MG
2º Colocado Fernando Nonato – RJ
3º Colocado Inafitali Gomes – SP
4º Colocado Thiago Conceição – SP
5º Colocado Rogério Bezerra – PR
6º Colocado Cezar de Almeida – SP
7º Colocado Wellington Uega – RS
8º Colocado Washington Luiz – RJ
9º Colocado Diego Sebastião – SP
10º Colocado Ruan Ferreira – RJ
11º Colocado Rodolfo Cavalo - SP
12º Colocado Gabriel “Macaco” Siqueira – ES
13º Colocado Fábulo Cardoso – PR
14º Colocado Rafael “Kratos” Xavier – SP
15º Colocado Marcus “Jonn Jones” - SP
16º Colocado Alisson Campos – PR
17º Colocado Rodrigo Diório – SP
18º Colocado Fábio Reis – PR
19º Colocado Carlos de Paua – PR
20º Colocado Thiago Reis – SP

81,400 KG

Posição Nome
Campeão Washington Luiz dos Santos - RJ
1º Colocado Ruan Ferreira Soares – RJ
2º Colocado Walber Timóteo dos Anjos – RJ
3º Colocado Fábio Reis – PR
4º Colocado Fernando dos Santos Nonato – RJ
5º Colocado Jonhathan Viana de Noronha – RJ
6º Colocado Ilson Furquim – SP
7º Colocado Cézar Almeida – SP
8º Colocado Gabriel de Souza Siqueira – ES
8º Colocado Gabriel de Souza Siqueira – ES
9º Colocado Paulo Goes – SP
10º Colocado Thiago Michel – MG
11º Colocado Diego Olher – PR
12º Colocado Alan Patrick – PR
13º Colocado Alessandro Benacci – SP
14º Colocado Bruno Joaquim da Silva Oliveira – RJ
15º Colocado Diego Nascimento Sebastião – SP

85,100 KG

Posição Nome
Campeão Alex Sandro Pereira da Silva – SP
1º Colocado Cezar de Almeida – SP
2º Colocado Clei Silva – RJ
3º Colocado Junior Alpha – BA
4º Colocado Maicon Silva – PR
5º Colocado Rafael “Kratos” Xavier – SP
6º Colocado Ricardo Soneca – PR
7º Colocado Ariel machado – PR
8º Colocado Alessandro Benacci – SP
9º Colocado Emerson Alves – RS
10º Colocado Edson Theis – RS
11º Colocado Rodolfo Cavalo – SP
12º Colocado Paulo Renato – RS
13º Colocado Felipe Boaventura – RS
14º Colocado Maycon Alves – PR
15º Colocado Diego Sandin – SP
16º Colocado Wesley da Silva Marques – RJ
17º Colocado Fábio Alberto – PR
18º Colocado Rubens Rocha – SP
19º Colocado Fernando Almeida – PR
20º Colocado Fabiano Rucks - RS

88,600 KG

Posição Nome
Campeão Fernando dos Santos Nonato - RJ
1º Colocado Clei Silva – RJ
2º Colocado Cezar de Almeida – SP
3º Colocado Ricardo Soneca – PR
4º Colocado Alessandro Benacci – SP
5º Colocado Maicon Silva – PR
6º Colocado Maycon Alves – PR
7º Colocado Rafael “Kratos” Xavier – SP
8º Colocado Fábio Alberto – PR
9º Colocado Rubens Rocha – SP
10º Colocado Adilson Facchin – RS
11º Colocado Paulo Roberto Goes – SP
12º Colocado Wallysson Maguila – SP
13º Colocado Fernando Carnelo – PR
14º Colocado Daniel de Oliveira – RJ
15º Colocado Felipe Micheletti – SP
16º Colocado Fábio Júlio da Silva – RJ

94,100 KG

Posição Nome
Campeão Saulo Cavalari – PR
1º Colocado Felipe Micheletti – SP
2º Colocado Clei Silva – RJ – 10
3º Colocado Haime Moraes – SP
4º Colocado Cezar de Almeida - SP
5º Colocado Wallysson Carvalho “Maguila “ – SP
6º Colocado Fabrício da Silva – RJ
7º Colocado Alex Sandro Pereira – SP
8º Colocado Carlos Augusto Inocente Filho – DF
9º Colocado Ricardo Prasel – PR
10º Colocado Ronilson Mamute – BA
11º Colocado Adilson Facchin – RS
12º Colocado Alex Silva – PR
13º Colocado Diogenes Silva – PR
14º Colocado Thiago Beowulf – SP
15º Colocado Fernando Almeida – SP
16º Colocado Cleber Rodrigues – SP
17º Colocado Ricardo Soneca – PR
18º Colocado Alessandro Benacci - SP
19º Colocado Francisco Junior – BA
20º Colocado Willer Alves Borges Junior – DF

ACIMA DE 94,100 KG

Posição Nome
Campeão Carlos Augusto Inocente Filho - DF
1º Colocado Felipe Stievano Micheletti - SP
2º Colocado Edson Lima – PR
3º Colocado Johnny Kleber – SP
4º Colocado Richard Jacob – PR
5º Colocado Alex Marmaduke Junior – PR
6º Colocado Robson Rocha – MG
7º Colocado Ricardo “Alemão” Prasel - PR
8º Colocado Junior Cassiano – SP
9º Colocado Paulo Ricardo Fiuza – RJ
10º Colocado Alex Junior – PR