LOW KICK

Voltar

52,400 KG

Posição Nome
Campeão Titulo Vago
1º Colocado Stallony Maycon de Souza - ES
2º Colocado Rafael “Spin” Araújo – MG

54,500 KG

Posição Nome
Campeão Titulo Vago
1º Colocado Stallony Maycon de Souza - ES
2º Colocado Rafael “Spin” Araújo – MG

56,400 KG

Posição Nome
Campeão Titulo Vago
1º Colocado Rafael “Spin” Araújo – MG
2º Colocado Eric Willian Leiva - SP

58,200 KG

Posição Nome
Campeão Deucélio Rodrigues – PR
1º Colocado Felipe Gheno - RS
2º Colocado Bruno Ceriti - PR
3º Colocado Jair da Silva - RS
4º Colocado Lucas Severo - RS
5º Colocado Marciano Silva - RS
6º Colocado Fernando Campos - PR
7º Colocado Rafael “Spin” Araújo – MG
8º Colocado Marcus Vinícius - SP
9º Colocado Stallony de Souza - ES
10º Colocado Fernando Luiz “Pato”- PR
11º Colocado Rafael Pego - PR
12º Colocado Luan Guasso - RS
13º Colocado Michael Teixiera - RS
14º Colocado Lucas Coradini - RS
15º Colocado Welerson Silva - RS

60,000 KG

Posição Nome
Campeão Titulo Vago
1º Colocado Deucélio Rodrigues - PR
2º Colocado José Fagner da Silva - SP
3º Colocado Gustavo Piacentini - SP
4º Colocado Jorge José Coutinho - RJ
5º Colocado Adilson Ferreira da Luz - SP
6º Colocado Dennys da Silava Ferreira - RJ
7º Colocado Michel Oliveira - SP

62,300 KG

Posição Nome
Campeão Amilcar Sabino - ES
1º Colocado Deucélio Rodrigues - PR
2º Colocado Denis da Silva de Souza - ES
3º Colocado José Fagner da Silva - SP
4º Colocado Gustavo Piacentini - SP
5º Colocado Adilson Ferreira da Luz - SP
6º Colocado Dennys da Silva Ferreira - RJ
7º Colocado Michael Oliveira - SP
8º Colocado Adriano da Silva - SP
9º Colocado Wendel Alves dos Santos - GO

64,500 KG

Posição Nome
Campeão Paulo Sergio Freitas - SP
1º Colocado Gustavo Piacentini - SP
2º Colocado Fernando Maestro - SP
3º Colocado Hector de Souza Santiago - SP
4º Colocado Vinícius Bareta - SP
5º Colocado Luiz Fernando Fieck - PR
6º Colocado Amilcar Sabino - ES
7º Colocado Ricardo Silva - SP
8º Colocado Juliano Cezar de Menezes - PR
9º Colocado José Augusto Salustiano Pinto – SP

66,800 KG

Posição Nome
Campeão Edpo Lima - MG
1º Colocado Paulo Sergio Freita - SP
2º Colocado Valmir Theiss - SC
3º Colocado Vinícius Bereta – SP
4º Colocado Daniel Pedro - PR
5º Colocado Marcus Vinícius - SP
6º Colocado Diego Magalhaes Batista - SP
7º Colocado Ricardo Marcelino de oliveira – SP
8º Colocado Fabio Manuel Fernandes - SP
9º Colocado Rodrigo Vieira - PR
10º Colocado Bruno Brasil - SP

69,100 KG

Posição Nome
Campeão Bruno Gazani – SP
1º Colocado Weber “Shrek” Neto – ES
2º Colocado Jackson “Xuxa” Miranda – PR
3º Colocado Leonardo Negrelli - ES
4º Colocado Fernando Rezende - PR
5º Colocado Wellington Carlos de Oliveira Ton - SP
6º Colocado Ricardo Silva - SP
7º Colocado Marlon Eduardo - PR
8º Colocado Wallace Cândido – ES
9º Colocado Eduardo Borba - PR

71,800 KG

Posição Nome
Campeão Luciano Ghandi - ES
1º Colocado Fabiano Antônio da Silva - MG
2º Colocado Diego Magalhães - SP
3º Colocado Henrique da Silva Santos - RS
4º Colocado Alisson Ribeiro Ferracini - PR
5º Colocado Wellington Luiz Alves dos Santos - RS
6º Colocado Guilherme Belarmino – PR
7º Colocado Breno Teixeira Alvarez - MG

75,000 KG

Posição Nome
Campeão Tadeu San Martino - SP
1º Colocado Alisson de Angelis Silva - MG
2º Colocado Daniel Neri Santiago - SP
3º Colocado Patrick Gomes da Silva - SP
4º Colocado Guilherme Belarmino – PR
5º Colocado Reginaldo Araujo Mesquita – RJ
6º Colocado Diego Magalhães – SP

78,100 KG

Posição Nome
Campeão Hernane Perpétuo - RJ
1º Colocado Alisson de Angelis Silva - MG
2º Colocado Patrick Gomes da Silva – SP
3º Colocado Guilherme Belarmino - PR
4º Colocado Williames Silva Santos - SE
5º Colocado Diego Magalhães – SP

81,400 KG

Posição Nome
Campeão Thiago “ Golden Boy” Conceição - SP
1º Colocado Alisson de Angeles Silva - MG
2º Colocado Wellington Luiz Alves Santos - RS
3º Colocado Fernando dos Santos Nonato - RJ
4º Colocado Inafitali Gomes – SP
5º Colocado Williames Silva Santos - SE
6º Colocado Rony Silva - SP
7º Colocado Pedro Luiz Albano - PR
8º Colocado João Everton Souza dos Santos - DF
9º Colocado Moises São Sabas dos Santos - RJ
10º Colocado Wellington Alves - RS

85,100 KG

Posição Nome
Campeão Cezar de Almeida - SP
1º Colocado Diego Olher Rodrigues - PR
2º Colocado Francisco Rocha - MG
3º Colocado Alessandro Benacci - SP
4º Colocado Leonardo Oliveira Cruz - RJ
5º Colocado Juliano Gonçalves Ferreira - MG

88,600 KG

Posição Nome
Campeão Clei Silva - RJ
1º Colocado Diego Olher Rodrigues - PR
2º Colocado Francisco Rocha - MG
3º Colocado Alessandro Benacci - SP
4º Colocado Marcio Nunes Coutrin - RJ

94,100 KG

Posição Nome
Campeão Felipe Micheletti - SP
1º Colocado Adriano Krauser - ES
2º Colocado Wallysson Carvalho “Maguila“ – SP
3º Colocado Guilherme Gomes - GO
4º Colocado Wiler Alves Borges - DF

ACIMA DE 94,100 KG

Posição Nome
Campeão Marcos Rogério de Lima - SP
1º Colocado Luiz Guilherme de Andrade - ES
2º Colocado José Carlos de Oliveira - SP
3º Colocado Wiler Alves Borges - DF
4º Colocado Lucas Rosas Cisco - SP